国产丝袜无码专区

最近免费手机中文字幕

 

Xi'an University of Posts and Telecommunications 2001-2019 Annual list of provincial teaching achievements

 

Serial number

entry name

awardee

Project level

Approval number

one

Research and Practice on teaching reform of Electronic Technology Course

Li Mingyuan, he Jianguo, Zhang Xin, Hao Yunfang, Shi Yali

Provincial Second Prize

Shaanxi government affairs office [2001]21 number

two

Research and practice of Programmable Technology Teaching

Gao Shuli, Zhang Xinluo, Chaoxia, Xingwei and yingyufeng

Provincial Second Prize

Shaanxi government affairs office [2001]21 number

three

Social practice in Marketing Teaching

Zhang Hong Wang Hui, Xue rongna, longxiaoyu

Provincial Second Prize

Shaanxi government affairs office [2001]21 number

four

Reform and practice of students' production practice in Engineering Colleges

Fang Qiang LIANG Qing Zhang Jirong Liu Mingyu Liang Meng

Provincial first prize

Shaanxi government affairs office [2003]109 number

five

Teaching reform of Database Principle Course

Meng Caixia, Wang Shuyan, Yang Hongli, Guo Jian

Provincial Second Prize

Shaanxi government affairs office [2003]109 number

six

Distributed multimedia distance teaching system in Shaanxi Province

Ma Li Zhao Yawan Zhu Zhixiang Xie Xiaoyan Chu Jianwei

Provincial Second Prize

Shaanxi government affairs office [2003]109 number

seven

Reform and practice of accounting practice teaching

Wu Lifeng, Tian Qiaodi, Huang dangling, Che Rui, Li Yonghong

Provincial Second Prize

Shaanxi government affairs office [2003]109 number

eight

Research and Practice on teaching reform of "Mathematical Experiment" and "mathematical modeling"

Li Chang, Xing Luo, Wei Min, LV Jianping, Han Bingli, Shi Kegang

Provincial first prize

Shaanxi government affairs office [2005]67 number

nine

Network psychology and college students' Education

Du Ping, Huang Xiaomei, Gong Hong

Provincial Second Prize

Shaanxi government affairs office [2005]67 number

ten

Research and Practice on teaching reform of communication principle

Liu Yusun Aijing Zhang Mingyuan Li Li Yang Jie

Provincial Second Prize

Shaanxi government affairs office [2005]67 number

eleven

Research and Practice on teaching reform of signals and systems

Yin Yafang Liang Qinggu Jing Bai Ju Rong Zhang Baojun

Provincial Second Prize

Shaanxi government affairs office [2005]67 number

twelve

Research and Practice on the reform of computer engineering talents training mode in general engineering colleges

Han Jungang, Wang Zhongmin, Wang Luhai, LV Ling, Yang Shuang

Provincial first prize

Shaanxi government affairs office [2007]158 number

thirteen

be based on LINUX Teaching reform and practice of core research

Chen Li, King Ya Gang, appointed Liu Xialin of Dongshan

Provincial Second Prize

Shaanxi government affairs office [2007]158 number

fourteen

Teaching reform and teaching material construction of Microcomputer Principle Course

Wang Zhongmin, LV Jianping, Wang Yu, Wang Xiaojie, Zhao Yawan

Provincial Second Prize

Shaanxi government affairs office [2007]158 number

fifteen

School enterprise alliance‘ 3+1 ’Research and practice of innovative education mode

Luo Si Hai Wang Zulin Zhou Ligong Liu Jun Xie Mingyuan

Provincial first prize

Gan Jiao Gao Zi [2008]103 number

sixteen

Research and practice of Applied Undergraduate Talents Training Mode of electronic information

Tian Dongping Wen Xiaozheng LV Jianping and Han Jungang Chu Jianwei

Provincial Second Prize

Shaanxi government affairs office [2009]141 number

seventeen

Teaching reform and practice of training practical talents of network engineering

Xie Xiaoyan LV Jianping Zhao Jingru Ma Li marshall

Provincial Second Prize

Shaanxi government affairs office [2009]141 number

eighteen

Exploration and practice of cultivating communication engineering applied undergraduate talents based on industry, school enterprise cooperation

Fan Jiulun and Zhang Jirong Liu Yusun Ai Jing Yang Wujun

Provincial first prize

Shaanxi government affairs office two thousand and twelve three number

nineteen

Construction and practice of "government guidance, school enterprise win-win" industry university research cooperation education base

Wang Zhongmin Wang Shu Yan Wang Lu Hai Liu Jianhua Wang Chunmei

Provincial first prize

Shaanxi government affairs office two thousand and twelve three number

twenty

Exploration and practice of applied talents training mode of economics and management with informatization characteristics

Wen Xiaozheng, Zhang Hong, fan Xiangyu, Li Yonghong, pan Xinxing

Provincial Second Prize

Shaanxi government affairs office two thousand and twelve three number

twenty-one

Exploration and practice of training applied talents in IC design and integrated system engineering

Jiang Lin, Du Huimin, Liu Youyao, Zhang LIGO, Deng Junyong

Provincial first prize

Shaanxi government affairs office two thousand and thirteen fifteen number

twenty-two

Building an all-round open practical teaching system to improve the training quality of engineering applied talents in wireless security field

Lu Guangyue, Zhang Xuefeng, Zhao Xiaoqiang, Zhang Gaoji, Liu Yixian

Provincial first prize

Shaanxi government affairs office two thousand and thirteen fifteen number

twenty-three

Teaching reform and practice of electrical series courses based on the cultivation of engineering ability and innovation ability

Yin Yafang, Ge Haibo, Gong Jiamin, Zhang Baojun, Liao Yanna

Provincial Second Prize

Shaanxi government affairs office two thousand and thirteen fifteen number

twenty-four

Exploration and practice of Internet of things series teaching material construction

Huang Yulan, Chang Shumao, Zhao Meilian  

Provincial Second Prize

Shaanxi government affairs office two thousand and thirteen fifteen number

twenty-five

Based on "three close combinations" + The training mode of Automation Specialty in local colleges and Universities Based on "comprehensive quality education"

Wang Zulin, Zhou Ligong, Luo Sihai, fan Xiangyu, Yang Ling

National second prize

teacher [2014]8 number

twenty-six

Moral education first, attack and defense at the same time, cultivate innovative information security professionals

Fan Jiulun and Zhang Xuefeng Liu Jianhua, Ren Fang, min xiangshen

Provincial grand prize

Letter from Shaanxi government two thousand and fifteen three hundred and thirteen number

twenty-seven

Exploration and practice of "four in one" electronic information applied talents training

Gong Jiamin Gu Jing Deng Junyong, Zhang Xia, Liu Youyao

Provincial first prize

Letter from Shaanxi government two thousand and fifteen three hundred and thirteen number

twenty-eight

Information based MBA Research on the training mode of "mass entrepreneurship and innovation" Talents

Zhang Hong, Lou Xuming, Huang dangling Xugang Li Pengfei

Provincial Second Prize

Letter from Shaanxi government two thousand and fifteen three hundred and thirteen number

twenty-nine

Teaching reform and practice of communication principle course "multidimensional coordination, equal emphasis on knowledge and practice, learning for application"

Sun Aijing jiliping genial Yang Hui Zhang Mingyuan

Provincial Second Prize

Letter from Shaanxi government two thousand and fifteen three hundred and thirteen number

thirty

Exploration and practice of "broad spectrum" innovation and entrepreneurship education system in local colleges and Universities

Zhao Xiaoqiang, Li Tao, Tang Li, Zhang Gaoji, Gu Weitao, Li Liang, Zhang Zengfeng, sun Binghong, Gong Hong

Provincial grand prize

Shazbh [2018] No. 58

thirty-one

To build a four level progressive integration of practice education mode, cultivate innovative and entrepreneurial talents

Ge Haibo, Zhang Xia, Du Huimin, Li Guohui, he Jianguo

Provincial Second Prize

Shazbh [2018] No. 58

thirty-two

Training and practice of software comprehensive ability of high-quality computer talents with multi-party cooperation and hierarchical promotion in and out of class

Wang Shuyan Shu Xinfeng Wang Xiaoyin Wang Chunmei Wang Yan

Provincial Second Prize

Shazbh [2018] No. 58

thirty-three

Exploration and practice of the training mode of excellent engineers in the whole process and all directions based on the integration of production and education

Lu Guangyue, Guo Juan, Yang Wujun, Bi Ping, Zhao Xiaoqiang

Provincial Second Prize

Shazbh [2018] No. 58

thirty-four

Exploration and practice of digital art applied talents training mode focusing on creative ability

Li Li Yan Xingya Shi Yunping official Wei Liu Tao

Provincial Second Prize

Shazbh [2018] No. 58

thirty-five

Innovation and practice of cultivating e-commerce Applied Undergraduate Talents Based on information industry, serving local economy

Lou Xuming, Zhang hongsu, Jinqi, Wang Ruiping, Chen Zifeng, Guan Yujuan, Dong Mingming, Chen jingji

Provincial grand prize

Shazbh [2020] No.137

thirty-six

The construction and practice of "1135" model of informatization classroom teaching in local colleges and Universities

Wang Shu, Yan Wang, xiaoyinlou, Xuming, Wang Chunmei, Wang Yanshu, Xinfeng, Chen Yan

Provincial first prize

Shazbh [2020] No.137

thirty-seven

Innovation and practice of "four guidance, four integration" training mode of electronic information engineering application talents

Gong Jiamin Liu Youyao Deng Junyong Gu Jing Zhang Xia Wang Rui Zhao Meilian

Provincial first prize

Shazbh [2020] No.137

thirty-eight

Reform and practice of logistics management personnel training guided by "postal characteristics"

Xie Fengjie, Xue rongna, Guo Qi, Zhu Changzheng and Li Pengfei

Provincial Second Prize

Shazbh [2020] No.137

thirty-nine

Construction and practice of "student-oriented, demand-oriented, multi-party cooperation" training system of information and Communication Talents in local colleges and Universities

Lu Guangyue, Yang Wujun, Guo Juan, IDA, Xu Peng

Provincial Second Prize

Shazbh [2020] No.137

forty

Exploration and practice of new training mode for excellent engineering talents of communication in local colleges and Universities

Sun Aijing, Wang Chunjuan, Chen Yijun, Ji Liping, Wang Xuanhong

Provincial Second Prize

Shazbh [2020] No.137

forty-one

Exploration and practice of graduate innovation and entrepreneurship education system based on school enterprise deep collaboration

Gong Hongfan, Wang Jiulun, Wang junxuan, Wang Pei, Xiang Hongli

Provincial Second Prize

Shazbh [2020] No.137

Yanta Campus

Tel: 029-85383106

Postcode: 710061

Address of Yanta Campus: 563 Chang'an South Road, Xi'an City

Chang'an Campus

Tel: 029-88166105

Postcode: 710121

Address of Chang'an Campus: 618 West Chang'an Street, Chang'an District, Xi'an City

Focus on us
Links
Copyright: Xi'an University of Posts and telecommunications, no.563 Chang'an South Road, Xi'an, China, 2011-2021
http://8.15f1pj.cnhttp://4.15f1pj.cnhttp://1.15f1pj.cnhttp://9.15f1pj.cnhttp://9.15f1pj.cnhttp://1.15f1pj.cnhttp://7.15f1pj.cnhttp://9.15f1pj.cnhttp://9.15f1pj.cnhttp://7.15f1pj.cn